Back 23/09/2023 - 29/09/2023 Forward
Te reserveren
Niet beschikbaar
Gereserveerd
Mijn reservering
Deelnemer
In wachtlijst
Verleden
Restrictie
 
Biljarttafel Filter
Geavanceerde Filter

Minimale Capaciteit
Biljarttafel Type

Zaterdag, 23/09/2023 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Tafel 01 SBCO- Dicht Derde Lustrumviering SBCO- Dicht  
Tafel 02 SBCO- Dicht Derde Lustrumviering SBCO- Dicht  
Tafel 03 SBCO- Dicht Derde Lustrumviering SBCO- Dicht  
Tafel 04 SBCO- Dicht Derde Lustrumviering SBCO- Dicht  
Tafel 05 SBCO- Dicht Derde Lustrumviering SBCO- Dicht  
Tafel 06 SBCO- Dicht Derde Lustrumviering SBCO- Dicht  
Tafel 07 SBCO- Dicht Derde Lustrumviering SBCO- Dicht  
Tafel 08 SBCO- Dicht Derde Lustrumviering SBCO- Dicht  
Tafel 09 SBCO- Dicht Derde Lustrumviering SBCO- Dicht  
Tafel 10 SBCO- Dicht Derde Lustrumviering SBCO- Dicht  
Tafel 11 SBCO- Dicht Derde Lustrumviering SBCO- Dicht  
Tafel 12 SBCO- Dicht Derde Lustrumviering SBCO- Dicht  
Zondag, 24/09/2023 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Tafel 01 SBCO- Dicht
Tafel 02 SBCO- Dicht
Tafel 03 SBCO- Dicht
Tafel 04 SBCO- Dicht
Tafel 05 SBCO- Dicht
Tafel 06 SBCO- Dicht
Tafel 07 SBCO- Dicht
Tafel 08 SBCO- Dicht
Tafel 09 SBCO- Dicht
Tafel 10 SBCO- Dicht
Tafel 11 SBCO- Dicht
Tafel 12 SBCO- Dicht
Maandag, 25/09/2023 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Tafel 01 B.V. Biola   B.V. De Poedelaars SBCO- Dicht B.V. Sport  
Tafel 02 B.V. Biola   B.V. De Poedelaars SBCO- Dicht B.V. Sport  
Tafel 03 B.V. Biola   B.V. De Poedelaars SBCO- Dicht                    
Tafel 04 B.V. Biola   B.V. De Poedelaars SBCO- Dicht B.V. Sport  
Tafel 05 B.V. Biola           Bob van Ingen Schenau Joost Haan   SBCO- Dicht Bob van Ingen Schenau                
Tafel 06 B.V. Biola   B.V. De Poedelaars SBCO- Dicht B.V. Centraal  
Tafel 07     Rico Korte de       Jan Jonkers       SBCO- Dicht                    
Tafel 08 B.V. Biola   Richard Blijdenstein           SBCO- Dicht B.V. Centraal  
Tafel 09   Les Peter Oskam P.G. Oskam       Jan Jonkers       SBCO- Dicht B.V. BCO 1  
Tafel 10 Bart Wezel van Jacques Wezel van       Arie Raats   Thijs Kobus SBCO- Dicht B.V. BCO 1  
Tafel 11                                   SBCO- Dicht                    
Tafel 12                                   SBCO- Dicht                    
Dinsdag, 26/09/2023 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Tafel 01 B.V. DDVS   B.V. BZN SBCO- Dicht B.V. Centraal  
Tafel 02 B.V. DDVS   B.V. BZN SBCO- Dicht B.V. Centraal  
Tafel 03                 B.V. BZN SBCO- Dicht B.V. Centraal  
Tafel 04 B.V. DDVS   B.V. BZN SBCO- Dicht B.V. Centraal  
Tafel 05                     Bar Admin       SBCO- Dicht                    
Tafel 06     Bar Admin     B.V. BZN SBCO- Dicht Hans Labree            
Tafel 07     Gert Delft van         Theo Niesthoven       SBCO- Dicht                    
Tafel 08                 Poedelaars team 1       SBCO- Dicht B.V. BCO  
Tafel 09     Jos Kerkman         Ben Duivenvoorde         SBCO- Dicht B.V. BCO  
Tafel 10         Theo Smoorenburg     Poedelaars team 1       SBCO- Dicht B.V. BCO  
Tafel 11                     Nico Meerkerk van       SBCO- Dicht B.V. BCO  
Tafel 12                                   SBCO- Dicht B.V. BCO  
Woensdag, 27/09/2023 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Tafel 01 Finale Bandstoten, 1e klasse     Rinus Oosterveer         SBCO- Dicht                    
Tafel 02 Finale Bandstoten, 1e klasse   Sport team 1       SBCO- Dicht     Jan Annard        
Tafel 03 Finale Bandstoten, 1e klasse                     SBCO- Dicht                    
Tafel 04 Finale Bandstoten, 1e klasse   Sport team 1       SBCO- Dicht Erwin Meer van der            
Tafel 05 Finale Bandstoten, 1e klasse       Rick Rick         SBCO- Dicht                    
Tafel 06 Finale Bandstoten, 1e klasse       G.C.M. Stol       SBCO- Dicht B.V. Sport  
Tafel 07                 SBCO Oegstgeest Ontmoet       SBCO- Dicht     Bar Admin        
Tafel 08       Jacques Weber   Richard Blijdenstein           SBCO- Dicht B.V. Sport  
Tafel 09 Bob van Ingen Schenau Bob van Ingen Schenau   Rick Les BAO     Joop Broker     SBCO- Dicht BCO Kaderteam  
Tafel 10       Hans Kriek           RenĂ© Groot de   SBCO- Dicht BCO Kaderteam  
Tafel 11                                   SBCO- Dicht                    
Tafel 12                                   SBCO- Dicht       John Swieringa      
Donderdag, 28/09/2023 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Tafel 01 Voorw. Libre 3e klas groep 1 CRBB           Joost Haan       SBCO- Dicht B.V. De Voscuyl  
Tafel 02 Voorw. Libre 3e klas groep 1 CRBB           Bar Admin   SBCO- Dicht B.V. De Voscuyl  
Tafel 03 Voorw. Libre 3e klas groep 1 CRBB                     SBCO- Dicht B.V. De Voscuyl  
Tafel 04 Voorw. Libre 3e klas groep 1 CRBB                     SBCO- Dicht B.V. De Voscuyl  
Tafel 05 Voorw. Libre 3e klas groep 1 CRBB                     SBCO- Dicht                    
Tafel 06 Voorw. Libre 3e klas groep 1 CRBB                     SBCO- Dicht                    
Tafel 07       Harry Hanekamp                       SBCO- Dicht                    
Tafel 08     Alex Witteman     BCO team 3       SBCO- Dicht   Cas Juffermans          
Tafel 09     Henny Renskers             Bob van Ingen Schenau Bob van Ingen Schenau   SBCO- Dicht                    
Tafel 10   Hans Vlugt van der Jan Nielen     BCO team 3       SBCO- Dicht                    
Tafel 11                                   SBCO- Dicht B.V. BCO  
Tafel 12                                   SBCO- Dicht B.V. BCO  
Vrijdag, 29/09/2023 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Tafel 01 B.V. BZN   B.V. De Poedelaars SBCO- Dicht B.V. 1 en nog 5  
Tafel 02 B.V. BZN   B.V. De Poedelaars SBCO- Dicht B.V. 1 en nog 5  
Tafel 03 B.V. BZN   B.V. De Poedelaars SBCO- Dicht                    
Tafel 04 B.V. BZN   B.V. De Poedelaars SBCO- Dicht     Piet Wilk van der        
Tafel 05     Chiel Renique         Hein Hendriks       SBCO- Dicht Faried Rahimbaks Kris Rambaran    
Tafel 06                 Richard Blijdenstein           SBCO- Dicht Netabieram Dubar Sandjai Ramasray    
Tafel 07                 SBCO Oegstgeest Ontmoet       SBCO- Dicht                    
Tafel 08                     Dirk Honders       SBCO- Dicht BV VBS  
Tafel 09                     Harry Hanekamp       SBCO- Dicht Aad van der Hoogt            
Tafel 10                       Klaas Schoonderwoerd     SBCO- Dicht BV VBS  
Tafel 11         Nico Meerkerk van                     SBCO- Dicht BV BCO Derde divisie  
Tafel 12                                   SBCO- Dicht BV BCO Derde divisie  
 
Back 23/09/2023 - 29/09/2023 Forward